Back to Top

Kerala PSC Online Hall Tickets

Kerala PSC Admission Tickets Kerala PSC Online Hall Tickets LDC Hall Tickets PSC Hall Tickets LGS Hall Tickets  LDC Admission Ticket PSC Admission Ticket Online Hall Tickets for PSC Examination Online Hall Tickets for Kerala PSC Examination |
--------------------------------------------------


FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER URDU Online Hallticket
Name Department :- Education
Category Number :- 658/2012
Date of Examination :- 17/09/2014 Wednesday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

TRADESMAN Mechinist Online Hallticket
Name Department :- Technical Education
Category Number :- 541/2013
Date of Examination :- 18/09/2014 Thursday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GRADE II
Name Department :- VARIOUS
Category Number :- 89/2014
Date of Examination :- 19/09/2014 Friday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

STENOGRAPHER GRADE II
Name Department :- KERALA LAND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD
Category Number :- 10/2014
Date of Examination :- 19/09/2014 Friday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

LAST GRADE SERVANTS
Name Department :- VARIOUS
Category Number :- 567/2013
Date of Examination :- 20/09/2014 Saturday
Time of Examination :- 1.30 Pm to 3.15 Pm
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

X-RAY TECHNICIAN GRADE II
Name Department :- INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES
Category Number :- 332/2013
Date of Examination :- 23/09/2014 Tuesday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

OVERSEER (ELECTRICAL)
Name Department :- PORT
Category Number :- 255/2013
Date of Examination :- 24/09/2014 Wednesday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

INSTRUCTOR GRADE I (ELECTRONICS) – ENGINEERING COLLEGES
Name Department :- TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Category Number :- 125/2013
Date of Examination :- 25/09/2014 Thursday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

TRACER
Name Department :- SURVEY AND LAND RECORDS
Category Number :- 211/2013
Date of Examination :- 26/09/2014 Friday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

DATA ENTRY OPERATOR
Name Department :- APEX SOCIETIES OF CO-OPERATIVE SECTOR IN KERALA ; KERALA STATE CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD ; DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK
Category Number :- 126/2013; 127/2013;260/2013; 270/2013
Date of Examination :- 27/09/2014 Saturday
Time of Examination :- 10.30 Am to 12.15 Pm
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

TRADESMAN – SMITHY (FORGING & HEAT TREATING)
Name Department :- TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Category Number :- 543/2013
Date of Examination :- 30/09/2014 Tuesday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

REPORTER GRADE II (ENGLISH)
Name Department :- LEGISLATURE SECRETARIAT
Category Number :- 110/2014
Date of Examination :- 1/10/2014 Wednesday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

FIRST GRADE OVERSEER /FIRST GRADE DRAFTSMAN
Name Department :- LOCAL SELF GOVERNMENT
Category Number :- 460/2013
Date of Examination :- 07/10/2014 Tuesday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

OVERSEER CIVIL (GRADE II)
Name Department :- KERALA SMALL INDUSTRIES DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
Category Number :- 518/2013
Date of Examination :- 07/10/2014 Tuesday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

TRADESMAN (TOOL AND DIE MAKING)
Name Department :- TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Category Number :- 546/2013
Date of Examination :- 08/10/2014 Wednesday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

COPY HOLDER
Name Department :- PRINTING (GOVERNMENT PRESS)
Category Number :- 267/2013
Date of Examination :- 09/10/2014 Thursday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

TRADESMAN (FITTING)
Name Department :- TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Category Number :- 539/2013
Date of Examination :- 10/10/2014 Friday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

LAST GRADE SERVANTS
(Alappuzha and Palakkad)
Name Department :- VARIOUS
Category Number :- 567/2013
Date of Examination :- 11/10/2014 Saturday
Time of Examination :- 1.30 Pm to 3.15 Pm
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE



 animated gif  Important Instructions for Candidates 
--------------------------------------------
SMS Codes for
---------------------------------------------
Know Hall Ticket Availability :- KPSC<space>HT to 537252 (From any Mobile)
Know Barcode Number :- KPSC<space>BC<space>Category Code to 537252 (From the Mobile Number which was given in the application of the Category)
More options of KPSC SMS service :- KPSC<space>HLP to 537252 (From Any Mobile)