Back to Top
x
Subscribe
emailSubscribe to our mailing list to get the updates to your email inbox...

Recent Posts and Share This Site

Hall Tickets

Kerala PSC Admission Tickets Kerala PSC Online Hall Tickets LDC Hall Tickets PSC Hall Tickets LGS Hall Tickets  LDC Admission Ticket  PSC Admission  Ticket Online Hall Tickets for PSC Examination Online Hall Tickets for Kerala PSC Examination |
--------------------------------------------------
ONLINE EXAMINATION HALL TICKET is HERE
-------------------------------------------------



Kerala PSC OMR Examination Hall Tickets available is as follows..


JUNIOR ASSISTANT/CASHIER
Name Department :- KERALA STATE ELECTRICITY BOARD
Category Number :- 59/2014
Date of Examination :- 14/10/2014 Tuesday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

MALE WARDER
Name Department :- JAIL
Category Number :- 545/2013
Date of Examination :- 14/10/2014 Tuesday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

TRADE INSTRUCTOR GRADE II (TURNING)
Name Department :- TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Category Number :- 112/2014
Date of Examination :- 15/10/2014 Wednesday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

TRADESMAN (COMPUTER HARDWARE MAINTENANCE)
Name Department :- TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Category Number :- 560/2013
Date of Examination :- 17/10/2014 Friday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

DRIVER GRADE II
Name Department :- KERALA ELECTRICAL AND ALLIED ENGINEERING COMPANY LTD
Category Number :- 523/2013
Date of Examination :- 18/10/2014 Saturday
Time of Examination :- 10.30 Am to 12.15 Pm
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

TRADESMAN (ELECTRONICS)
Name Department :- TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Category Number :- 555/2013
Date of Examination :- 21/10/2014 Tuesday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

LIVESTOCK INSPECTOR GRADE II/POULTRY ASSISTANT/MILK RECORDER/ STORE KEEPER/ENUMERATOR
Name Department :- ANIMAL HUSBANDARY
Category Number :- 521/2013 ,522/2011 ,523/2011, 524/2011, 525/2011,526/2011,527/2011 171/2012,172/2012, and 173/2012
Date of Examination :- 23/10/2014 Thursday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

TRADESMAN (CARPENTRY)
Name Department :- TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Category Number :- 547/2013
Date of Examination :- 23/10/2014 Thursday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

TRADESMAN (PLUMBING/HYDRAULICS)
Name Department :- TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Category Number :- 545/2013
Date of Examination :- 24/10/2014 Friday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

LAST GRADE SERVANTS
Name Department :- VARIOUS
Category Number :- 567/2013
Date of Examination :- 25/10/2014 Saturday
Time of Examination :- 1.30 Pm to 3.15 Pm
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (SANSKRIT)
Name Department :- EDUCATION
Category Number :- 77/2013
Date of Examination :- 28/10/2014 Tuesday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

TRADESMAN (ELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION)
Name Department :- TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Category Number :- 558/2013
Date of Examination :- 28/10/2014 Tuesday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GRADE II
Name Department :- VARIOUS
Category Number :- 119/2011
Date of Examination :- 29/10/2014 Wednesday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

CHAUEFFER GRADE II
Name Department :- TOURISM
Category Number :- 216/2014
Date of Examination :- 29/10/2014 Wednesday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

TRADESMAN (TURNING)
Name Department :- TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Category Number :- 540/2013
Date of Examination :- 30/10/2014 Thursday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

SEWING TEACHER UPS
Name Department :- EDUCATION
Category Number :- 15/2012
Date of Examination :- 31/10/2014 Friday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

TRADESMAN (COMPUTER ENGINEERING)
Name Department :- TECHNICAL EDUCATION
Category Number :- 562/2013
Date of Examination :- 31/10/2014 Friday
Time of Examination :- 7.30 Am to 9.15 Am
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

RECORD ASSISTANT
Name Department :- GOVERNMENT AYURVEDA COLLEGES
Category Number :- 342/2013
Date of Examination :- 01/11/2014 Saturday
Time of Examination :- 10.30 Am to 12.15 Pm
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE

SCRIBE
Name Department :- GOVERNMENT AYURVEDA COLLEGES
Category Number :- 341/2013
Date of Examination :- 01/11/2014 Saturday
Time of Examination :- 10.30 Am to 12.15 Pm
Candidates can download Hall tickets from HERE



 animated gif  Important Instructions for Candidates 
--------------------------------------------
SMS Codes for
---------------------------------------------
Know Hall Ticket Availability :- KPSC<space>HT to 537252 (From any Mobile)
Know Barcode Number :- KPSC<space>BC<space>Category Code to 537252 (From the Mobile Number which was given in the application of the Category)
More options of KPSC SMS service :- KPSC<space>HLP to 537252 (From Any Mobile)