Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips And TricksBlogger Tricks
Search Here
Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips And TricksBlogger Tricks

0
 001/2009  -  SENIOR DRILLER - GROUND WATER
 002/2009  -  LECTURER IN PHYSICAL SCIENCE(BY TRANSFER) - COLLEGIATE
                     EDUCATION - TRAINING COLLEGES
 004/2009  -  LECTURER IN NATURAL SCIENCE (BY TRANSFER)-COLLEGIATE
                     EDUCATION - TRAINING COLLEGES
 005/2009  -  LECTURER IN NATURAL SCIENCE - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION - TRAINING COLLEGES
 006/2009  -  LECTURER IN EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY (BY TRANSFER) -
                     COLLEGIATE EDUCATION
 007/2009  -  LECTURER IN EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION -
                     TRAINING COLLEGES
 008/2009  -  HEAD OF SECTION - COMPUTER HARDWARE MAINTENANCE - TECHNICAL EDN.
 009/2009  -  JUNIOR HYDRO GEOLOGIST - GROUND WATER
 010/2009  -  GENERAL FOREMAN - PRINTING
 011/2009  -  JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR - MACHINIST - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPT.
 012/2009  -  JUNIOR ASSISTANT/CASHIER - KSEB (SR FOR ST ONLY)
 013/2009  -  RESEARCH OFFICER (STATISTICS ) - KIRTADS
 014/2009  -  LECTURER IN ANTHROPOLOGY/SOCIOLOGY - KIRTADS
 015/2009  -  RESEARCH OFFICER (ANTHROPOLOGY) - KIRTADS
 016/2009  -  SCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT - CENTER FOR RESPIRATORY, ALLERGY AND ANTIGEN                      MANUFACTURE - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 017/2009  -  MECHANIC - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 018/2009  -  PHARMACIST GRADE II (HOMOEO)- HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT
 019/2009  -  TRADESMAN (SHEET METAL) -TECHNICAL EDUCATION
 020/2009  -  SEAMAN - PORT DEPT
 021/2009  -  TRACTOR DRIVER - PANCHAYAT
 022/2009  -  HSA (ARABIC) - EDUCATION ( NCA )
 023/2009  -  DEPUTY DIRECTOR - (DEVELOPMENTAL STUDIES) - KIRTADS
 024/2009  -  SC DEVELOPMENT OFFICER GRADE II - SC DEVELOPMENT DEPT.
 025/2009  -  STATISTICIAN - KIRTADS
 026/2009  -  CARTOGRAPHER - KIRTADS
 027/2009  -  RESEARCH ASSISTANT (LINGUISTICS) - KIRTADS
 028/2009  -  CURATOR - KIRTADS
 029/2009  -  INVESTIGATOR - (ANTHROPOLOGY/SOCIOLOGY)- KIRTADS
 030/2009  -  MICROBIOLOGIST - HEALTH SERVICES - GOVT. ANALYTICAL LAB
 031/2009  -  MEDICAL OFFICER - PLANTATION CORPORATION OF KERALA LTD
 032/2009  -  DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - KSEB (SR FOR ST ONLY)
 033/2009  -  ASST.ENGINEER (ELECTRICAL) - KSEB (SR FOR ST ONLY)
 034/2009  -  ASST.ENGINEER (CIVIL) - IRRIGATION (SR FOR ST ONLY)
 035/2009  -  VETERINARY SURGEON - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY - (SR FOR ST ONLY)
 036/2009  -  SUB ENGINEER (ELECTRICAL) - KSEB (SR FOR ST ONLY)
 037/2009  -  VETERINARY SURGEON GRADE II - (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY
 038/2009  -  LECTURER IN ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING- TECHNICAL EDUCATION-
                     ENGINEERING COLLEGES (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY)
 039/2009  -  LIFE GUARD CUM COACH - KERALA WATER AUTHORITY
 040/2009  -  GUARD - KERALA CERAMICS LTD.
 041/2009  -  METER READER - KSEB (SR FOR ST ONLY)
 042/2009  -  LECTURER IN INSTRUMENTATION /INSTRUMENT TECHNOLOGY -
                     TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPT. - (POLYTECHNICS)
 043/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN ORAL MEDICINE & RADIOLOGY - MEDICAL EDUCATION-
                     DENTAL COLLEGES.
 044/2009  -  LECTURER IN ORAL MEDICINE & RADIOLOGY - MEDICAL EDN.-DENTAL COLLEGES.
 045/2009  -  LECTURER IN ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING -
                     TECHNICAL EDUCATION -ENGINEERING COLLEGES
 046/2009  -  COPY HOLDER - PRINTING
 047/2009  -  CHAUFFEUR GRADE II - TOURISM
 048/2009  -  LD TYPIST - VARIOUS - (SR FOR ST ONLY)
 049/2009  -  DIRECTOR - KIRTADS
 050/2009  -  DEPUTY DIRECTOR - KERALA VOCATIONAL HR. SECONDARY EDUCATION
 051/2009  -  SOIL CONSERVATION OFFICER - AGRICULTURE(SOIL CONSERVATION UNIT)
 052/2009  -  PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORKER - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 053/2009  -  DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - KSEB
 054/2009  -  SYSTEM MANAGER - KERALA STATE HOUSING BOARD
 055/2009  -  REFRIGERATION MECHANIC - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 056/2009  -  MEDICAL PHOTOGRAPHER - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 057/2009  -  AGRICULTURAL ASSISTANT GRADE II - AGRICULTURE
 058/2009  -  SECURITY GUARD (EX-SERVICE MEN) - PSC/SECRETARIAT
 059/2009  -  ELECTRICIAN - WATER TRANSPORT DEPT.
 060/2009  -  TRAINING INSTRUCTOR (ELECTRICIAN) (BY TRANSFER)- SC DEV. DEPT
 061/2009  -  TRAINING INSTRUCTOR (ELECTRICIAN) - SC DEV. DEPT
 062/2009  -  BLUE PRINTER - PORT (HYDROGRAPHIC SURVEY)
 063/2009  -  METER READER - KERALA WATER AUTHORITY
 064/2009  -  PABX OPERATOR - KAMCO (AGRO MACHINERY)
 065/2009  -  ELECTRICIAN - KERALA STATE CASHEW DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD.
 066/2009  -  TRACTOR OPERATOR CUM WORKSHOP ASSISTANT - AGRO IND. CORPN
 067/2009  -  ASSISTANT ENGINEER (CIVIL) - KSEB (SR FOR SC/ST)
 068/2009  -  LECTURER IN ELECTRONICS - TECHNICAL EDUCATION (SR FOR SC/ST)
 069/2009  -  AGRICULTURAL OFFICER - (SR FOR SC/ST) - AGRICULTURE
 070/2009  -  LECTURER IN PHYSICS - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 071/2009  -  LECTURER IN CHEMISTRY - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION  (NCA)
 072/2009  -  LECTURER IN HISTORY - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION  (NCA)
 073/2009  -  LECTURER IN SANSKRIT (VYAKARANA)- COLLEGIATE EDUCATION  (NCA)
 074/2009  -  LECTURER IN SANSKRIT (SPECIAL SAHITYA) - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION  (NCA)
 075/2009  -  LECTURER IN SANSKRIT(JYOTHISHA) - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION-(NCA)
 076/2009  -  CINEMA OPERATOR CUM DRIVER - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY
 077/2009  -  TIDE WATCHER - PORT (HYDROGRAPHIC SURVEY WING)
 078/2009  -  TRACTOR DRIVER - AGRICULTURE
 079/2009  -  ATTENDER (PHOTOGRAPHY SECTION) - I&PRD
 080/2009  -  HSA - MATHS - (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) - EDUCATION (NCA)
 081/2009  -  HSA - ENGLISH - EDUCATION (NCA)
 082/2009  -  HSA - MALAYALAM - EDUCATION (NCA)
 083/2009  -  STAFF NURSE - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICE (NCA)
 084/2009  -  STAFF NURSE - HEALTH SERVICES (NCA)
 085/2009  -  JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE - HEALTH SERVICES (NCA)
 086/2009  -  FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) - LPS - EDUCATION (NCA)
 087/2009  -  PHARMACIST GRADE II - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICE (NCA)
 088/2009  -  MALE WARDER- JAILS DEPT (NCA)
 089/2009  -  PART TIME HSA (ARABIC) - EDUCATION (NCA)
 090/2009  -  PART TIME HSA (SANSKRIT) - EDUCATION (NCA)
 091/2009  -  LD TYPIST - VARIOUS (NCA)
 092/2009  -  FEMALE WARDEN - SC DEVELOPMENT DEPT. (NCA)
 093/2009  -  L D CLERK (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY) - NCC/SAINIK WELFARE -  (NCA)
 094/2009  -  L D COMPILER/INVESTIGATOR - ECONOMICS & STATISTICS DEPT. (NCA)
 095/2009  -  PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) UPS - EDUCATION (NCA)
 096/2009  -  TRACTOR DRIVER - AGRICULTURE (NCA)
 097/2009  -  PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (URDU) LPS - EDUCATION (NCA)
 098/2009  -  LAST GRADE SERVANT (WATCHER) - VARIOUS (NCA)
 099/2009  -  LAST GRADE SERVANT (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY) - NCC /SAINIK WELFARE (NCA)
 100/2009  -  CLERK / CASHIER (BY TRANSFER) - DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK (NCA)
 101/2009  -  ELECTRICIAN - HEALTH SERVICES (NCA)
 102/2009  -  MUNICIPAL SECRETARY GRADE III - URBAN AFFAIRS
 103/2009  -  MUNICIPAL SECRETARY GRADE III - (BY TRANSFER FROM MCS) - URBAN AFFAIRS
 104/2009  -  MUNICIPAL SECRTARY GRADE III - (BY TRANSFER FROM DEPT OF URBAN AFFAIRS)
                     URBAN AFFAIRS
 105/2009  -  ASSISTANT ENGINEER (CIVIL) - HOUSING BOARD
 106/2009  -  AGRICULTURE ASSISTANT GRADE II (BY TRANSFER) - AGRICULTURE
 107/2009  -  TRAINING INSTRUCTOR (DRAUGHTSMAN-CIVIL) - (BY TRANSFER) - SCDD
 108/2009  -  TRAINING INSTRUCTOR (DRAUGHTSMAN-CIVIL) - SCDD
 109/2009  -  ASSISTANT CHEMIST - KSFDC
 110/2009  -  JUNIOR ASSISTANT/CASHIER/TIME KEEPER/ASSISTANT STORE KEEPER-
                     KERALA CERAMICS LTD
 111/2009  -  UPHOLSTER GRADE II - KSRTC
 112/2009  -  PEON CUM DRIVER - KERALA AGRO INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LTD.
 113/2009  -  HSST ENGLISH (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION
 114/2009  -  HSST HINDI (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION
 115/2009  -  HSST PHYSICS (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION
 116/2009  -  HSST CHEMISTRY (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION
 117/2009  -  HSST MATHEMATICS (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDN.
 118/2009  -  HSST ZOOLOGY (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION
 119/2009  -  HSST ECONOMICS (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY)- KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION
 120/2009  -  HSST COMMERCE (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION
 121/2009  -  LECTURER IN ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING
                     (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY)- TECHNICAL EDUCATION
 122/2009  -  LEGAL ASSISTANT GRADE II (SR FOR ST ONLY)- LAW DEPT.
 123/2009  -  VOCATIONAL TEACHER - TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY - KVHSE (NCA)
 124/2009  -  VOCATIONAL TEACHER - ECG & AUDIOMETRIC TECHNICIAN - KVHSE (NCA)
 125/2009  -  VOCATIONAL TEACHER - LIVESTOCK MANAGEMENT- KVHSE (NCA)
 126/2009  -  VOCATIONAL TEACHER - CIVIL CONSTRUCTION & MAINTENANCE- KVHSE (NCA)
 127/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN PATHOLOGY - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 128/2009  -  LECTURER IN BOTANY - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 129/2009  -  LECTURER IN LAW - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 130/2009  -  JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR/SURVEYOR - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPT. (NCA)
 131/2009  -  ASSISTANT ENGINEER (CIVIL) - HARBOUR ENGINEERING (NCA)
 132/2009  -  ASSISTANT MARINE SURVEYOR (HSB) - PORT (NCA)
 133/2009  -  MEDICAL RECORDS LIBRARIAN GRADE II- HEALTH SERVICES (NCA)
 134/2009  -  TRAINING INSTRUCTOR (D'MAN CIVIL) - SCDD (NCA)
 135/2009  -  LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 136/2009  -  JUNIOR ASSISTANT - KSFE (NCA)
 137/2009  -  SURVEYOR GRADE II - KERALA WATER AUTHORITY (NCA)
 138/2009  -  TRACER / OVERSEER GRADE III - KERALA WATER AUTHORITY (NCA)
 139/2009  -  CARE TAKER (FEMALE) - SOCIAL WELFARE DEPT (NCA)
 140/2009  -  PEON /WATCHMAN - KSFE (NCA)
 141/2009  -  POLICE CONSTABLE - POLICE (INDIA RESERVE BATTALION- REGULAR WING)
 142/2009  -  SOIL SURVEY OFFICER/RESEARCH ASSISTANT/CARTOGRAPHER/
                     TECHNICAL ASSISTANT- AGRICULTURE
 143/2009  -  LECTURER IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING - TECHNICAL EDUCATION
 144/2009  -  FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) LPS - EDUCATION
 145/2009  -  TECHNICIAN GRADE II (MECHANIC CUM MACHINIST) - PRINTING
 146/2009  -  HSA PHYSICAL SCIENCE - (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) -EDUCATION (NCA)
 147/2009  -  HSA TAMIL - EDUCATION (NCA)
 148/2009  -  HSA ARABIC - EDUCATION (NCA)
 149/2009  -  NURSE GRADE II (AYURVEDA) - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE (NCA)
 150/2009  -  PART TIME HSA (URDU) - EDUCATION (NCA)
 151/2009  -  TRADESMAN (AUTOMOBILE MECHANIC) - TECHNICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 152/2009  -  SEAMAN - PORT (NCA)
 153/2009  -  PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (SANSKRIT) - EDUCATION (NCA)
 154/2009  -  FIELD WORKER - HEALTH SERVICES (NCA)
 155/2009  -  LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II - HEALTH SERVICES (NCA)
 156/2009  -  JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GRADE II - HEALTH SERVICES (NCA)
 157/2009  -  PHARMACIST GRADE II - HEALTH SERVICES (NCA)
 158/2009  -  PHARMACIST GRADE II (AYURVEDA) -INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE (NCA)
 159/2009  -  NURSE GRADE II (HOMOEO) -HOMOEOPATHY DEPT (NCA)
 160/2009  -  PHARMACIST GRADE II -(HOMOEO) -HOMOEOPATHY DEPT (NCA)
 161/2009  -  POWER LAUNDRY ATTENDER - HEALTH SERVICES (NCA)
 162/2009  -  AYAH - VARIOUS (NCA)
 163/2009  -  HSST(JUNIOR) ARABIC - KHSE (NCA)
 164/2009  -  HSST(JUNIOR) KANNADA - KHSE (NCA)
 165/2009  -  HSST(JUNIOR) TAMIL - KHSE (NCA)
 166/2009  -  HSST(JUNIOR) URDU - KHSE (NCA)
 167/2009  -  CHIEF (EVALUATION DIVISION) - STATE PLANNING BOARD
 168/2009  -  DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT (BY TRANSFER)- KERALA GENERAL SERVICE
 169/2009  -  DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT (DIRECT RECRUITMENT)- KERALA GENERAL SERVICE
 170/2009  -  DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT (BY TRANSFER FROM UDC/ASST GR II)-
                     KERALA GENERAL SERVICE
 171/2009  -  SCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT (CHEMISTRY) - POLICE (FORENSIC LAB)
 172/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN PAEDODONTICS - MEDICAL EDN. (DENTAL COLLEGES) (NCA)
 173/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
                     (DENTAL COLLEGES) (NCA)
 174/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN ORAL PATHOLOGY & MICRO BIOLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
                     (DENTAL COLLEGES) (NCA)
 175/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN NURSING - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NURSING COLLEGES) (NCA)
 176/2009  -  LECTURER IN ANATOMY (NON MEDICAL) - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 177/2009  -  LECTURER IN RADIATION PHYSICS/LECTURER GR II (NON MEDICAL ASSISTANT
                     PHYSICIST) - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 178/2009  -  LECTURER IN ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS - TECHNICAL EDUCATION
                     (ENGINEERING COLLEGES) (NCA)
 179/2009  -  ASSISTANT SURGEON - HEALTH SERVICES (NCA)
 180/2009  -  HSST (STATISTICS) - KHSE (NCA)
 181/2009  -  HSST (MATHEMATICS) - KHSE (NCA)
 182/2009  -  HSST (GEOGRAPHY) - KHSE (NCA)
 183/2009  -  HSST (ENGLISH) - KHSE (NCA)
 184/2009  -  AGRICULTURAL OFFICER - AGRICULTURE (NCA)
 185/2009  -  ASSISTANT ENGINEER (CIVIL) - PWD/ IRRIGATION (NCA)
 186/2009  -  ASSISTANT MARINE SURVEYOR - PORT (HYDROGRAPHIC SURVEY) (NCA)
 187/2009  -  ASSISTANT ENGINEER (SOIL CONSERVATION) - AGRICULTURE (SC UNIT)(NCA)
 188/2009  -  SOIL SURVEY OFFICER/RESEARCH ASSISTANT/TECHNICAL ASSISTANT-
                     AGRICULTURE (SC UNIT)  (NCA)
 189/2009  -  TRIBAL EXTENSION OFFICER - ST DEVELOPMENT DEPT. (NCA)
 190/2009  -  ASSISTANT/AUDITOR - KPSC/SECRETARIAT/LFAD (NCA)
 191/2009  -  SENIOR ASSISTANT - PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION (IM) KERALA LTD (NCA)
 192/2009  -  ASSISTANT GRADE II/CLERK/JUNIOR CLERK/CASHIER/LD CLERK/JUNIOR ASSISTANT
                    -COMPANY/CORPORATION (NCA)
 193/2009  -  JUNIOR MANAGER (ACCOUNTS) - KERALA STATE CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPN (NCA)
 194/2009  -  VOCATIONAL INSTRUCTOR (ECG & AUDIOMETRIC TECHNICIAN) - KVHSE (NCA)
 195/2009  -  REPORTER GRADE II (MALAYALAM) - LEGISLATURE SECRETARIAT (NCA)
 196/2009  -  DENTAL HYGIENIST - HEALTH SERVICES (NCA)
 197/2009  -  RADIOGRAPHER GRADE II - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 198/2009  -  AGRICULTURAL ASSISTANT - AGRICULTURE (NCA)
 199/2009  -  FIREMAN (TRAINEE) - FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE (NCA)
 200/2009  -  BOAT MASTER - KERALA STATE WATER TRANSPORT (NCA)
 201/2009  -  DRILLING ASSISTANT - MINING & GEOLOGY (NCA)
 202/2009  -  GUARD GRADE II (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY) - KSRTC (NCA)
 203/2009  -  WORKSHOP INSTRUCTOR IN AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING-TECHNICAL EDN (NCA)
 204/2009  -  RESERVE DRIVER - KSRTC (NCA)
 205/2009  -  LD TYPIST - VARIOUS
 206/2009  -  LD TYPIST (BY TRANSFER) - VARIOUS
 207/2009  -  MECHANIC - AGRICULTURE
 208/2009  -  MECHANIC (ELECTRICAL ) - RURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPT
 209/2009  -  FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC ) UPS - EDUCATION (NCA)
 210/2009  -  LP SCHOOL ASSISTANT (MALAYALAM) - EDUCATION (NCA)
 211/2009  -  PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC ) LPS - EDUCATION (NCA)
 212/2009  -  LECTURER IN COMPUTER ENGINEERING (POLYTECHNICS) - TECHNICAL EDUCATION
 213/2009  -  PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORKER - HEALTH SERVICES
 214/2009  -  ASSISTANT ENGINEER (CIVIL) - KSEB
 215/2009  -  ASSISTANT ENGINEER (ELECTRICAL) - KERALA TOURISM DEVELOPMENT CORPN.
 216/2009  -  ASSISTANT STORE KEEPER GRADE II - KSRTC
 217/2009  -  TRAINING INSTRUCTOR (DRIVER CUM MECHANIC-LMV) (BY TRANSFER) - SCDD
 218/2009  -  TRAINING INSTRUCTOR(DRIVER CUM MECHANIC-LMV)(DIRECT RECRUIT)-SCDD
 219/2009  -  LIFT MECHANIC - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 220/2009  -  DRILLING ASSISTANT - MINING & GEOLOGY
 221/2009  -  FOREMAN - KERALA CERAMICS LTD.
 222/2009  -  STORE ISSUER GRADE II - KSRTC
 223/2009  -  JUNIOR ASSISTANT/CASHIER - KSEB - ELIGIBILITY TEST FOR PROMOTION FROM
                     BINDER, ATTENDER ETC;
 224/2009  -  DRIVER GRADE II (LDV) - MCS & LOCAL AUTHORITIES
 225/2009  -  COBBLER - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 226/2009  -  TRIBAL DEVELOPMENT OFFICER - (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - ST DEVELOPMENT DEPT
 227/2009  -  HSST (JUNIOR) - MALAYALAM - (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - KHSE
 228/2009  -  HSST (JUNIOR) -HINDI - (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - KHSE
 229/2009  -  HSST (JUNIOR) -MATHEMATICS - (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - KHSE
 230/2009  -  HSST (JUNIOR) - PHYSICS - (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - KHSE
 231/2009  -  HSST (JUNIOR) -BOTANY -  (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - KHSE
 232/2009  -  HSST (JUNIOR) -ZOOLOGY - (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - KHSE
 233/2009  -  HSST (JUNIOR) - COMMERCE - (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - KHSE
 234/2009  -  ASSISTANT CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS - (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - FOREST
 235/2009  -  HSST JOURNALISM - KHSE (NCA)
 236/2009  -  SOIL SURVEY OFFICER/RESEARCH ASSISTANT/TECHNICAL
                    ASSISTANT/CARTOGRAPHER - AGRICULTURE (SC UNIT) (NCA)
 237/2009  -  ASSISTANT KANNADA TRANSLATOR - LAW DEPT (NCA)
 238/2009  -  DRAFTSMAN GRADE II - SURVEY & LAND RECORDS (NCA)
 239/2009  -  CARETAKER (MALE) - SOCIAL WELFARE (NCA)
 240/2009  -  PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER (HS) - EDUCATION
 241/2009  -  UPSA (MALAYALAM) - (BY TRANSFER) - EDUCATION
 242/2009  -  LPSA (MALAYALAM) - (BY TRANSFER) - EDUCATION
 243/2009  -  TRACTOR DRIVER - PANCHAYAT DEPT
 244/2009  -  CINEMA OPERATOR - INFORMATION & PUBLIC RELATIONS DEPT
 245/2009  -  UPSA (MALAYALAM) - EDUCATION DEPT (NCA)
 246/2009  -  FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) LPS - EDUCATION (NCA)
 247/2009  -  SENIOR GRADE LIBRARIAN - KERALA STATE PLANNING BOARD
 248/2009  -  SPECIALIST (MANASIKA) - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE
 249/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN ANATOMY - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 250/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN CARDIOLOGY - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 251/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN COMMUNITY MEDICINE- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 252/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN FORENSIC MEDICINE - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 253/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN GASTRO ENTEROLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 254/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN INFECTIOUS DISEASES- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 255/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN MICRO BIOLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 256/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN NEURO SURGERY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 257/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN NUCLEAR MEDICINE- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 258/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN PATHOLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 259/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN PSYCHIATRY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 260/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN PHARMACOLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 261/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN PLASTIC & RECONSTRUCTION SURGERY- MEDICAL EDN.
 262/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN RADIOTHERAPY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 263/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN SURGICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 264/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN NEUROLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 265/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN NEPHROLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 266/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN PHYSICAL MEDICINE & REHABILITATION- MEDICAL EDN.
 267/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN PAEDIATRIC SURGERY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 268/2009  -  LECTURER IN ANATOMY - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 269/2009  -  LECTURER IN CARDIOLOGY - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 270/2009  -  LECTURER IN COMMUNITY MEDICINE- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 271/2009  -  LECTURER IN FORENSIC MEDICINE - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 272/2009  -  LECTURER IN GASTRO ENTEROLOGY (MEDICAL) - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 273/2009  -  LECTURER IN INFECTIOUS DISEASES- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 274/2009  -  LECTURER IN MICRO BIOLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 275/2009  -  LECTURER IN NEURO SURGERY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 276/2009  -  LECTURER IN NUCLEAR MEDICINE- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 277/2009  -  LECTURER IN PATHOLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 278/2009  -  LECTURER IN PSYCHIATRY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 279/2009  -  LECTURER IN PHARMACOLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 280/2009  -  LECTURER IN PLASTIC & RECONSTRUCTION SURGERY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 281/2009  -  LECTURER IN RADIOTHERAPY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 282/2009  -  LECTURER IN SURGICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 283/2009  -  LECTURER IN NEUROLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 284/2009  -  LECTURER IN NEPHROLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 285/2009  -  LECTURER IN PHYSICAL MEDICINE & REHABILITATION- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 286/2009  -  LECTURER IN PAEDIATRIC SURGERY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 287/2009  -  ASSISTANT MANAGER (PRODUCTION) GR II - PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION (IM)
 288/2009  -  LECTURER IN ENGLISH (BY TRANSFER) - COLLEGIATE EDN -TRAINING COLLEGES
 289/2009  -  LECTURER IN ENGLISH (DIRECT RECRUIT) - COLLEGIATE EDN -TRAINING COLLEGES
 290/2009  -  LECTURER IN ARABIC (BY TRANSFER) - COLLEGIATE EDN -TRAINING COLLEGES
 291/2009  -  LECTURER IN ARABIC (DIRECT RECRUIT) - COLLEGIATE EDN -TRAINING COLLEGES
 292/2009  -  LECTURER IN MATHEMATICS (B/T) - COLLEGIATE EDN -TRAINING COLLEGES
 293/2009  -  LECTURER IN MATHEMATICS (DIRECT RECRUITMENT) - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION-
                     TRAINING COLLEGES
 294/2009  -  LECTURER IN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY(BY TRANSFER) - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION-
                     TRAINING COLLEGES
 295/2009  -  LECTURER IN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY (DIRECT RECRUITMENT) - COLLEGIATE EDN
 296/2009  -  WORKSHOP INSTRUCTOR IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING - TECHNICAL EDUCATION
 297/2009  -  PHOTOGRAPHER CUM MODEL MAKER - HEALTH SERVICES
 298/2009  -  MANAGER GRADE III - TOURISM DEPT
 299/2009  -  ASSISTANT DEPOT ENGINEER - K S R T C
 300/2009  -  GUARD - K S F D C
 301/2009  -  VETERINARY SURGEON GRADE II - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY (NCA-PH)
 302/2009  -  VETERINARY SURGEON GRADE II - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY (NCA)
 303/2009  -  HSST COMMUNICATIVE ENGLISH - KHSE (NCA)
 304/2009  -  ASST ENGINEER/HEAD DRAFTSMAN/TOWN PLANNING OFFICER GRADE II -
                     MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE (NCA)
 305/2009  -  MEDICAL OFFICER - PLANTATION CORPORATION OF KERALA (NCA)
 306/2009  -  LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 307/2009  -  ANAESTHETIC TECHNICIAN GRADE II - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 308/2009  -  RESEARCH OFFICER (ANTHROPOLOGY) - KIRTADS (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY)
 309/2009  -  LECTURER ( ANTHROPOLOGY/SOCIOLOGY) - KIRTADS (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY)
 310/2009  -  DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT (BY TRANSFER) - KSEB
 311/2009  -  LABORATORY ATTENDER TEST IN KERALA GENERAL EDUCATION DEPT
 312/2009  -  FOREMAN - ARCHAEOLOGY DEPT
 313/2009  -  TECHNICIAN GRADE II (FITTER MECHANIC) - PRINTING DEPT
 314/2009  -  FEMALE WARDEN - SC DEVELOPMENT DEPT
 315/2009  -  PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER - DCB
 316/2009  -  PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER (BY TRANSFER) - DCB
 317/2009  -  TYPIST - DCB
 318/2009  -  TYPIST(BY TRANSFER) - DCB
 319/2009  -  JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GRADE II - HEALTH SERVICES (NCA)
 320/2009  -  CHIEF ARCHITECT - K S H B
 321/2009  -  PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER - K S E B
 322/2009  -  COMPANY SECRETARY CUM FINANCE MANAGER - KERALA STATE DEVELOPMENT
                     CORPORATION FOR SC AND ST
 323/2009  -  SCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT (OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY) - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 324/2009  -  SCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT (PHARMACOLOGY) - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 325/2009  -  LECTURER IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (ENGG COLLEGES)- TECHNICAL EDN
 326/2009  -  RADIOGRAPHER GR II - MED EDN DEPT/GOVT HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICAL COLLEGES
 327/2009  -  ASSISTANT MANAGER (CHEMICAL) - KERALA CERAMICS LTD.
 328/2009  -  ASSISTANT MANAGER (ELECTRICAL) - KERALA CERAMICS LTD.
 329/2009  -  ASSISTANT MANAGER (MECHANICAL) - KERALA CERAMICS LTD.
 330/2009  -  HEAD OF SECTION IN ELECTRONICS (SR FOR ST ONLY) - TECHNICAL EDUCATION
 331/2009  -  DEPUTY TOWN PLANNER - TOWN & COUNTRY PLANNING (NCA)
 332/2009  -  ANALYST GRADE III - DRUGS CONTROL DEPT (NCA)
 333/2009  -  CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGYST - HEALTH SERVICES (NCA)
 334/2009  -  REPORTER GRADE II (MALAYALAM ) - LEGISLATURE SECRETARIAT (NCA)
 335/2009  -  ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT - KERALA STATE HANDLOOM DEVELOPMENT CORPN (NCA)
 336/2009  -  TELEPHONE OPERATOR - DCB
 337/2009  -  TELEPHONE OPERATOR (BY TRANSFER) - DCB
 338/2009  -  AUXILIARY NURSE-CUM-MIDWIFE - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE
 339/2009  -  SANITORY INSPECTOR - PANCHAYAT
 340/2009  -  PART TIME HSA (ARABIC) - EDUCATION DEPT
 341/2009  -  ELECTRICIAN - AYURVEDA COLLEGES
 342/2009  -  LIVESTOCK INSPECTOR GRADE II/POULTRY ASSISTANT.ETC (SR FOR ST ONLY) -
                     ANIMAL HUSBANDRY
 343/2009  -  FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) UPS - EDUCATION (NCA)
 344/2009  -  FOREST GUARD - FOREST (NCA)
 345/2009  -  LIFT OPERATOR - VARIOUS (NCA)
 346/2009  -  ARCHITECTURAL HEAD DRAFTSMAN - K S H B
 347/2009  -  OFFICE ASSISTANT - KERALA AGRO INDUSTRIES CORPORATION
 348/2009  -  LIBRARIAN GRADE III - KERALA COMMON POOL LIBRARY
 349/2009  -  MACHINE OPERATOR - K S F D C
 350/2009  -  FIELD ASSISTANT - PLANTATION CORPORATION OF KERALA LTD
 351/2009  -  LIBRARIAN GRADE IV (SR FOR ST ONLY) - KERALA COMMON POOL LIBRARY
 352/2009  -  LD CLERK (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - K S R T C
 353/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN ANAESTHESIA - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 354/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN ANATOMY - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 355/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN BIO-CHEMISTRY - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 356/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN CARDIOLOGY - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 357/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN COMMUNITY MEDICINE- MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 358/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN ENT - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 359/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN NEUROLOGY - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 360/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN OPHTHALMOLOGY - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 361/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN ORTHOPAEDICS - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 362/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN PHARMACOLOGY - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 363/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN RADIODIAGNOSIS - MEDICAL EDN (NCA)
 364/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN RADIOTHERAPY - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 365/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN SURGERY - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 366/2009  -  ASSISTANT SURGEON - HEALTH SERVICES (NCA)
 367/2009  -  CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGYST - HEALTH SERVICES (NCA)
 368/2009  -  BOAT DRIVER - KERALA WATER TRANSPORT (NCA)
 369/2009  -  TYPIST CLERK (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - INDUSTRIES AND COMMERCE
 370/2009  -  SECURITY GUARD (SR FOR ST ONLY) - ARCHAEOLOGY
 371/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN ANAESTHESIA - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 372/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN ANATOMY (MEDICAL) - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 373/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN BIO-CHEMISTRY - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 374/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN CARDIOLOGY - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 375/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN DERMATOLOGY& VENEROLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 376/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN FORENSIC MEDICINE - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 377/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN MICRO BIOLOGY - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 378/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN MEDICINE - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 379/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN NEURO SURGERY - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 380/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN ORTHOPAEDICS - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 381/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN OBSTETRICS & GYNAECOLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 382/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN OPHTHALMOLOGY - MEDICAL EDUCATION - NCA
 383/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN PAEDIATRICS - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 384/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN PSYCHIATRY - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 385/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN PULMONARY MEDICINE(TB & CHEST DISEASES)-MEDICAL EDN
 386/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN RADIOTHERAPY - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 387/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN SURGERY - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 388/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN PHYSIOLOGY - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 389/2009  -  PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER (HIGH SCHOOL) MAL MEDIUM - EDN - KNR (NCA)
 390/2009  -  PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (SANSKRIT) - EDUCATION - TVPM (NCA)
 391/2009  -  STAFF NURSE - HEALTH SERVICES (NCA)
 392/2009  -  EPIGRAPHIST - ARCHAEOLOGY
 393/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN NURSING (PART I -BY TRANSFER) - MEDICAL EDUCATION-
                     NURSING COLLEGES
 394/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN NURSING (PART II -DIRECT) - MEDICAL EDUCATION-
                     NURSING COLLEGES
 395/2009  -  ASSISTANT MANAGER - KERALA LABOUR WELFARE FUND BOARD
 396/2009  -  ARCHITECTURAL DRAFTSMAN GRADE I - K S H B
 397/2009  -  ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ASSISTANT TOWN PLANNING OFFICER/ TOWN PLANNING
                     OFFICER GRADE II - (SR FOR ST ONLY) - MUNICIPAL COMMON  SERVICE
 398/2009  -  FIREMAN DRIVER-CUM- PUMP OPERATOR (TRAINEE) - (SR FOR ST ONLY)-
                     FIRE &RESCUE SERVICE
 399/2009  -  DRIVER-MECHANIC (TRAINEE) (SR FOR ST ONLY) - FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE
 400/2009  -  JUNIOR FAIR COPY ASSISTANT (SR FOR ST ONLY) - K S E B
 401/2009  -  WELFARE OFFICER - PLANTATION CORPORATION (NCA)
 402/2009  -  GENERAL MANAGER (DIRECT) - DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK
 403/2009  -  GENERAL MANAGER (BY TRANSFER) - DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK
 404/2009  -  DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGER (DIRECT) - DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK
 405/2009  -  DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGER (BY TRANSFER) - DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK
 406/2009  -  LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II - HEALTH SERVICES
 407/2009  -  ASSISTANT TIME KEEPER - PRINTING (GOVT PRESSES)
 408/2009  -  WATCHMAN/NIGHT WATCHMAN (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY)- PORT
 409/2009  -  PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (URDU) - EDUCATION - MLPM (NCA)
 410/2009  -  PEON/ WATCHMAN (BY TRANSFER) - DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK (NCA)
 411/2009  -  ELECTRICIAN - CUM - MECHANIC - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 412/2009  -  LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 413/2009  -  TRAINING INSTRUCTOR (MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLES ) (BY TRANSFER) - SCDD
 414/2009  -  TRAINING INSTRUCTOR (MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLES ) (DIRECT) - SCDD
 415/2009  -  TRAINING INSTRUCTOR (SURVEYOR ) (BY TRANSFER) - SCDD
 416/2009  -  TRAINING INSTRUCTOR (SURVEYOR ) (DIRECT) - SCDD
 417/2009  -  TRAINING INSTRUCTOR (CARPENTER ) (BY TRANSFER) - SCDD
 418/2009  -  TRAINING INSTRUCTOR (CARPENTER ) (DIRECT) - SCDD
 419/2009  -  CARE TAKER (WOMEN ) - SOCIAL WELFARE
 420/2009  -  THEATRE MECHANIC - HEALTH SERVICES
 421/2009  -  HELPER (ELECTRICAL ) - KERALA STATE FILM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
 422/2009  -  LAST GRADE SERVANTS - COMPANY/CORPN/BOARD
 423/2009  -  DEPUTY ACCOUNTS MANAGER - KERALA WATER AUTHORITY (NCA)
 424/2009  -  HSST (JUNIOR) ENGLISH - K H S E (NCA)
 425/2009  -  HSST (JUNIOR) MATHEMATICS - K H S E (NCA)
 426/2009  -  VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN OFFICE SECRETARYSHIP - K V H S E (NCA)
 427/2009  -  VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN PRINTING TECHNOLOGY- K V H S E (NCA)
 428/2009  -  VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN COSMETOLOGY & BEAUTY PARLOUR MANAGEMENT-
                     K V H S E (NCA)
 429/2009  -  VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN COMPUTER SCIENCE- K V H S E (NCA)
 430/2009  -  VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN LIVESTOCK MANAGEMENT- K V H S E (NCA)
 431/2009  -  VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN MAINTENANCE OPERATION OF BIO-MEDICAL
                     EQUIPMENTS- K V H S E  (NCA)
 432/2009  -  BLACKSMITH GRADE II - KSRTC (NCA)
 433/2009  -  BRANCH MANAGER - ( PART I DIRECT) - DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK
 434/2009  -  BRANCH MANAGER - ( PART II BY TRANSFER) - DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK
 435/2009  -  FORESTER - FOREST DEPT
 436/2009  -  PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) - EDUCATION
 437/2009  -  VILLAGE EXTENSION OFFICER GRADE II (SR FOR ST ONLY) - RURAL DEVELOPMENT
 438/2009  -  LD CLERK - VARIOUS (NCA )
 439/2009  -  PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) UPS-EDN-KNR (NCA) RE-NOTFN.
 440/2009  -  L D CLERK (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY) - NCC /SAINIK WELFARE DEPT (NCA )
 441/2009  -  PROGRAMMER - KERALA STATE PLANNING BOARD
 442/2009  -  WELFARE OFFICER GRADE II (BY-TRANSFER) - K S R T C
 443/2009  -  JUNIOR MANAGER (INFORMATION MANAGEMENT) - CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPORATION
 444/2009  -  ASST ENGINEER/ASST TOWN PLANNING OFFICER ( PART I -DIRECT) - L S G D
 445/2009  -  ASST ENGINEER/ASST TOWN PLANNING OFFICER( PART II -BY TRANSFER) - L S G D
 446/2009  -  HSST COMMUNICATIVE ENGLISH - K H S E
 447/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN GENERAL SURGERY - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 448/2009  -  LECTURER IN GENERAL SURGERY - MEDICAL EDUCATION
 449/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN PAEDIATRIC NEUROLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 450/2009  -  LECTURER IN PAEDIATRIC NEUROLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 451/2009  -  SENIOR LECTURER IN PHYSIOLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 452/2009  -  LECTURER IN PHYSIOLOGY- MEDICAL EDUCATION
 453/2009  -  HSST (JUNIOR) KANNADA - K H S E
 454/2009  -  HSST (JUNIOR) PSYCHOLOGY - K H S E
 455/2009  -  JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (SHEET METAL WORKER TRADE ) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING
 456/2009  -  JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (STEWARD ) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING
 457/2009  -  JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (PLUMBER ) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING
 458/2009  -  JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (INSTRUMENT MECHANIC-CHEMICAL PLANT)-IND. TRAINING
 459/2009  -  JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (FOOD PRODUCTION - VEGETARIAN) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING
 460/2009  -  JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (PLASTIC PROCESS OPERATOR) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING
 461/2009  -  JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (SURVEYOR TRADE ) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING
 462/2009  -  TRAINING INSTRUCTOR (MR & TV) (BY TRANSFER) - SCDD
 463/2009  -  TRAINING INSTRUCTOR (MR & TV) - SCDD
 464/2009  -  FIELD ASSISTANT - PORT (HYDROGRAPHIC SURVEY)
 465/2009  -  DRAFTSMAN GRADE II - PORT (HYDROGRAPHIC SURVEY)
 466/2009  -  CHARGEMAN (ELECTRICAL) - K S R T C
 467/2009  -  DRAFTSMAN GRADE II (ELECTRICAL)- K S H B
 468/2009  -  ASSISTANT OFFSET MACHINE OPERATOR - HEALTH SERVICES
 469/2009  -  DEVELOPING ASSISTANT - K S F D C
 470/2009  -  BLACKSMITH GRADE II - K S R T C
 471/2009  -  PRINCIPAL IN WOMEN'S POLYTECHNIC (SR FOR ST ONLY) - TECHNICAL EDUCATION
 472/2009  -  MEDICAL OFFICER (AYURVEDA ) (SR FOR ST ONLY)- INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE
 473/2009  -  WORKSHOP INSTRUCTOR IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (SR FOR ST) - TECH EDN.
 474/2009  -  TRADE INSTRUCTOR GR II - (SHEET METAL ) (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) - TECH EDN
 475/2009  -  QUALITY CONTROL INSPECTOR (SR FOR ST ONLY) - HANDLOOM DEV CORPN LTD.
 476/2009  -  TRAINING INSTRUCTOR IN CARPENTRY (S R FOR S T ONLY) - SCDD
 477/2009  -  CARE TAKER (SR FOR ST ONLY) - MUSEUMS & ZOOS
 478/2009  -  ASSISTANT INSURANCE MEDICAL OFFICER - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICE-(NCA)
 479/2009  -  AUDIOLOGIST AND SPEECH PATHOLOGIST - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 480/2009  -  INSTRUMENT MECHANIC - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 481/2009  -  DENTAL HYGIENIST - MEDICAL EDUCATION (NCA)
 482/2009  -  LAST GRADE SERVANTS - COMPANY/CORPN/BOARD - (NCA)
 483/2009  -  COMMERCIAL TAX INSPECTOR (ELIGIBILITY TEST ) -  COMMERCIAL TAX DEPT
 484/2009  -  L D CLERK (ELIGIBILITY TEST) - TODDY WORKERS WELFARE FUND BOARD
 485/2009  -  BOAT DRIVER - VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS
 486/2009  -  DRIVER GRADE II (HDV) - VARIOUS (NCA )
 487/2009  -  LECTURER IN FRENCH - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION
 488/2009  -  LECTURER IN HOME SCIENCE (EXTENSION EDUCATION ) - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION
 489/2009  -  LECTURER IN ELECTRONICS - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION
 490/2009  -  LECTURER IN JOURNALISM - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION
 491/2009  -  LECTURER IN SANSKRIT (NYAYA) - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 492/2009  -  LECTURER IN SANSKRIT (VYAKARANA) - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 493/2009  -  LECTURER IN SANSKRIT (VEDANTA) - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 494/2009  -  LECTURER IN TAMIL - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 495/2009  -  LECTURER IN POLITICAL SCIENCE - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 496/2009  -  LECTURER IN STATISTICS- COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 497/2009  -  LECTURER IN MATHEMATICS - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION - (NCA)
 498/2009  -  LECTURER IN PHILOSOPHY - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 499/2009  -  LECTURER IN SANSKRIT (GENERAL) - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 500/2009  -  LECTURER IN KANNADA - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 501/2009  -  LECTURER IN PHYSICS - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 502/2009  -  LECTURER IN SANSKRIT (VYAKARANA )- COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 503/2009  -  LECTURER IN SANSKRIT (SPECIAL SAHITYA)- COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 504/2009  -  LECTURER IN SANSKRIT (JYOTHISHA )- COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 505/2009  -  LECTURER IN STATISTICS- COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 506/2009  -  LECTURER IN PHILOSOPHY- COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (NCA)
 507/2009  -  PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER -UPS (MALAYALAM MEDIUM ) - EDUCATION DEPT
 508/2009  -  LAST GRADE SERVANTS - VARIOUS DEPT

Post a Comment

Confused? Feel free to Ask

Your feedback is always appreciated. We will try to reply your queries as soon as possible (Every day after 6 PM).
Important Note:
1. Please do not send Spam comments, it will be deleted immediately upon my review.
2. You can Comment me in Malayalam/English only.
3. Abuse Comments will be Deleted .
4. Avoid including website URLs in your comments.
Regards,
Kerala PSC Helper

 
Top